CS:GO odds comparison

Young Ninjas
vs
Center
CCT North Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  11:00 am September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Young Ninjas
1.02
Center
12.83

Map handicap

Average
Young Ninjas -1.5
1.22
Center +1.5
4.04

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
4.203
Under 2.5
1.21
Illuminar
vs
Lilmix
CCT North Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  11:00 am September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Illuminar
1.887
Lilmix
2.007
KTRL
vs
OG Academy
CCT South Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  11:00 am September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
KTRL
2.857
OG Academy
1.377

Map handicap

Average
KTRL +1.5
1.593
OG Academy -1.5
2.227

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.05
Under 2.5
1.697
Entropiq
vs
eSuba
CCT Central Europe Series #2  -  11:00 am September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Entropiq
1.32
eSuba
3.155

Map handicap

Average
Entropiq -1.5
2.125
eSuba +1.5
1.652

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.058
Under 2.5
1.698
Team Finest
vs
Into the Breach
Elisa Invitational  -  12:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Team Finest
1.472
Into the Breach
2.535

Map handicap

Average
Team Finest -1.5
2.505
Into the Breach +1.5
1.482

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.962
Under 2.5
1.77
Furia
vs
Virtus.pro
ESL Pro League Season 16 - Playoff - Round of 12 (Best of 3)  -  1:30 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Virtus.pro
2.19

Map handicap

Average
Furia -1.5
2.932
Virtus.pro +1.5
1.376

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.958
Under 2.5
1.814
OG
vs
ENTERPRISE
CCT Central Europe Series #2  -  2:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
ENTERPRISE
6.822

Map handicap

Average
OG -1.5
1.508
ENTERPRISE +1.5
2.432

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.72
Under 2.5
1.405
needDOCTOR
vs
Kyoto
CCT South Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  2:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
needDOCTOR
1.147
Kyoto
4.94
00 Prospects
vs
Astralis Talent
CCT North Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  2:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
00 Prospects
1.55
Astralis Talent
2.33

Map handicap

Average
00 Prospects -1.5
2.617
Astralis Talent +1.5
1.447

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.96
Under 2.5
1.763
Copenhagen Flames
vs
Club Brugge
CCT North Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  2:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Copenhagen Flames
1.19
Club Brugge
4.187

Map handicap

Average
Copenhagen Flames -1.5
1.773
Club Brugge +1.5
1.933

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.28
Under 2.5
1.553
Fnatic Rising
vs
One Tap
ESEA Season 42: Advanced Division - Europe  -  4:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Fnatic Rising
1.426

Map handicap

Average
Fnatic Rising -1.5
2.312
One Tap +1.5
1.544

Total maps

Average
Under 2.5
1.708
Sprout
vs
K23
ESL Challenger League Season 42: Europe  -  5:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average

Map handicap

Average
Sprout -1.5
2.626

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.966
Under 2.5
1.77
Entropiq
vs
X-Kom Ago
ESEA Premier Division  -  5:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Entropiq
1.35
X-Kom Ago
3.013

Map handicap

Average
Entropiq -1.5
2.14
X-Kom Ago +1.5
1.647

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.163
Under 2.5
1.637
Zero Tenacity
vs
EUMIX
CCT South Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  5:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Zero Tenacity
1.12
EUMIX
5.593
Aurora
vs
Into the Breach
CCT Central Europe Series #2  -  5:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Aurora
1.408
Into the Breach
2.73

Map handicap

Average
Aurora -1.5
2.35
Into the Breach +1.5
1.54

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.968
Under 2.5
1.762
Heroic
vs
Natus Vincere
ESL Pro League Season 16 - Playoff - Round of 12 (Best of 3)  -  5:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Natus Vincere
1.466

Map handicap

Average
Heroic +1.5
1.478
Natus Vincere -1.5
2.584

Total maps

Average
Under 2.5
1.838
00 Prospects
vs
Marskalk
Svenska Elitserien  -  5:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
00 Prospects
1.35
Marskalk
2.977
LDLC OL
vs
LDLC OL
NumberOne  -  6:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
LDLC OL
5.26
LDLC OL
1.122
Blueprint
vs
EYEBALLERS
Svenska Elitserien  -  6:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Blueprint
7.187
EYEBALLERS
1.07
Fourteen
vs
VELOX
Master League Portugal  -  6:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Fourteen
1.518
VELOX
2.422
Cryptova
vs
Nemiga
EU Pro League  -  6:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Cryptova
2.413
Nemiga
1.497
EYEBALLERS
vs
Iron Branch
ESEA Advanced EU  -  6:30 pm September 28, 2022
 

Map handicap

Average
EYEBALLERS +1.5
1.477
Iron Branch -1.5
2.473

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.023
Under 2.5
1.703
EG Black
vs
Kari
ESL Challenger League Season 42: North America  -  9:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
EG Black
1.112
Kari
5.408

Map handicap

Average
EG Black -1.5
1.548
Kari +1.5
2.292

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.612
Under 2.5
1.435
Daotsu
vs
Corinthians Academy
Gamers Club Liga Series A  -  10:00 pm September 28, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Corinthians Academy
4.908
BHOP
vs
Iron Blood
ESL Challenger League Season 42: North America  -  1:00 am September 29, 2022
 

Winner

Average
BHOP
1.54
Iron Blood
2.297

Map handicap

Average
BHOP -1.5
2.622
Iron Blood +1.5
1.43

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.96
Under 2.5
1.748
BLUEJAYS
vs
MASONIC
Elisa Invitational  -  9:00 am September 29, 2022
 

Winner

Average
BLUEJAYS
1.678
MASONIC
2.098

Map handicap

Average
BLUEJAYS -1.5
2.935
MASONIC +1.5
1.365

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.945
Under 2.5
1.775
Sinners
vs
BLUEJAYS
CCT Central Europe Series #2  -  11:00 am September 29, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Sinners
1.863
BLUEJAYS
1.863

Map handicap

Average
Sinners -1.5
3.457
BLUEJAYS +1.5
1.27

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.853
Under 2.5
1.853
forZe
vs
los kogutos
CCT Central Europe Series #2  -  11:00 am September 29, 2022
 

Winner

Average
forZe
1.277
los kogutos
3.457

Map handicap

Average
forZe -1.5
2.03
los kogutos +1.5
1.713

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.103
Under 2.5
1.657
ECSTATIC
vs
Saw
Elisa Invitational  -  12:00 pm September 29, 2022
 

Winner

Average
ECSTATIC
1.998

Map handicap

Average
ECSTATIC +1.5
1.32
Saw -1.5
3.132

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.938
Under 2.5
1.78
MOUZ
vs
Team Liquid
ESL Pro League Season 16 - Playoff - Quarter final (Best of 3)  -  1:30 pm September 29, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Team Liquid
1.666

Map handicap

Average
MOUZ +1.5
1.364
Team Liquid -1.5
2.972

Total maps

Average
Under 2.5
1.832
9Z
vs
HONORIS
CCT Central Europe Series #2  -  2:00 pm September 29, 2022
 

Winner

Average
9Z
1.277
HONORIS
3.457

Map handicap

Average
9Z -1.5
2.03
HONORIS +1.5
1.713

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.103
Under 2.5
1.657
Cloud 9
vs
FaZe Clan
ESL Pro League Season 16 - Playoff - Quarter final (Best of 3)  -  5:00 pm September 29, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Cloud 9
2.084
FaZe Clan
1.718

Map handicap

Average
Cloud 9 +1.5
1.322
FaZe Clan -1.5
3.195

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.885
Under 2.5
1.875
ALTERNATE aTTaX
vs
No Limit
ESL Meisterschaft: Autumn 2022  -  7:15 pm September 29, 2022
 

Winner

Average
ALTERNATE aTTaX
1.497
No Limit
2.43
ALTERNATE aTTaX
vs
No Limit
ESL Meisterschaft: Autumn 2022  -  8:15 pm September 29, 2022
 

Winner

Average
ALTERNATE aTTaX
1.487
No Limit
2.47
Bad News Eagles
vs
Eternal Fire
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  9:00 am October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Bad News Eagles
1.824
Eternal Fire
1.892
Sprout
vs
forZe
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  9:00 am October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Cloud 9
vs
B8
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  10:15 am October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average
G2
vs
ECSTATIC
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  10:15 am October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average
ECSTATIC
5.572
Team Spirit
vs
1win
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  11:30 am October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Team Spirit
1.603
1win
2.223
FaZe Clan
vs
GamerLegion
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  11:30 am October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average
FaZe Clan
1.12
GamerLegion
5.462
Aurora
vs
Fnatic
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  12:45 pm October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Aurora
2.817
Fnatic
1.393
NiP
vs
Astralis
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  12:45 pm October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Astralis
2.195
Team Vitality
vs
FANTASY
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR B - Group Stage  -  2:00 pm October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Team Vitality
1.05
FANTASY
8.235
Virtus.pro
vs
Monte
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR B - Group Stage  -  2:00 pm October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Virtus.pro
1.293
Monte
3.3
Team Falcons
vs
K23
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR B - Group Stage  -  3:15 pm October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average
Team Falcons
1.53
K23
2.377
Heroic
vs
Saw
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR B - Group Stage  -  3:15 pm October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average
MOUZ
vs
OG
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR B - Group Stage  -  4:30 pm October 4, 2022
 

Winner

Average