CS:GO odds comparison

Illuminar
vs
Preasy
CCT Europe Online Series #5  -  8:00 am May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Illuminar
1.597
Preasy
2.223

Map handicap

Average
Illuminar -1.5
2.792
Preasy +1.5
1.392

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.85
Brazylijski luz
vs
Entropiq
EU Pro League  -  8:00 am May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Brazylijski luz
1.657
Entropiq
2.123

Map handicap

Average
Brazylijski luz -1.5
3.04
Entropiq +1.5
1.342

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.85
mouz NXT
vs
Nexus
CCT Europe Online Series #4  -  9:00 am May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
mouz NXT
1.272
Nexus
3.498

Map handicap

Average
mouz NXT -1.5
2.044
Nexus +1.5
1.706

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.075
Under 2.5
1.665
Zero Tenacity
vs
ALTERNATE aTTaX
EU Pro League  -  10:30 am May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Zero Tenacity
1.422
ALTERNATE aTTaX
2.692

Map handicap

Average
Zero Tenacity -1.5
2.434
ALTERNATE aTTaX +1.5
1.502

Total maps

Average
Under 2.5
1.776
Virtus.pro Prodigy
vs
Astralis Talent
CCT Europe Online Series #5  -  11:00 am May 27, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
Virtus.pro Prodigy -1.5
2.017
Astralis Talent +1.5
1.713

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.1
Under 2.5
1.65
TOR
vs
Aurora Young Blud
CCT Europe Online Series #5  -  2:00 pm May 27, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
TOR +1.5
1.567
Aurora Young Blud +0

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2
Under 2.5
1.72
Galorys
vs
Dusty Roots
CCT Season 2 South American Series #1  -  2:30 pm May 27, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
Galorys -1.5
1.807
Dusty Roots +1.5
1.907

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.2
Under 2.5
1.58
Veni Vidi Vici
vs
Entropiq
YGames PRO Series 2024  -  3:00 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Veni Vidi Vici
6.253
Entropiq
1.09

Map handicap

Average
Veni Vidi Vici +1.5
2.47
Entropiq -1.5
1.495

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.7
Under 2.5
1.4
Permitta
vs
Virtus.pro Prodigy
CCT Europe Online Series #4  -  3:00 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Permitta
1.707
Virtus.pro Prodigy
2.053

Map handicap

Average
Permitta -1.5
3.1
Virtus.pro Prodigy +1.5
1.33

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.85
Monte Gen
vs
Young Ninjas
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2  -  4:00 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Monte Gen
2.393
Young Ninjas
1.52

Map handicap

Average
Monte Gen +1.5
1.435
Young Ninjas -1.5
2.658

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.9
Under 2.5
1.8
ENCE Academy
vs
EXO
CCT Europe Online Series #5  -  5:00 pm May 27, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
ENCE Academy -1.5
2.667
EXO +1.5
1.43

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.88
Under 2.5
1.82
Team Vitality
vs
Monte
Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals  -  5:30 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Team Vitality
1.205
Monte
4.098
Case
vs
Hawks
CCT Season 2 South American Series #1  -  5:30 pm May 27, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
Case -1.5
1.807
Hawks +1.5
1.907

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.2
Under 2.5
1.58
G2
vs
Team Falcons
Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals  -  5:30 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Team Falcons
2.282
MOUZ
vs
9Z
Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals  -  6:30 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
compLexity
vs
Team Liquid
Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals  -  6:30 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
compLexity
1.86
Team Liquid
1.865
Recife
vs
Full House
Gamers Club  -  7:00 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Recife
1.327
Full House
3.133
Natus Vincere
vs
BIG
Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals  -  7:30 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Natus Vincere
1.388
FaZe Clan
vs
M80
Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals  -  7:30 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
FaZe Clan
1.24
inSanitY Sports
vs
Bounty Hunters
CCT Season 2 South American Series #1  -  8:30 pm May 27, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
inSanitY Sports -1.5
2.05
Bounty Hunters +1.5
1.687

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.1
Under 2.5
1.65
Team Spirit
vs
FlyQuest
Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals  -  8:30 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Team Spirit
1.142
FlyQuest
4.982
Virtus.pro
vs
Heroic
Intel Extreme Masters Dallas 2024 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals  -  8:30 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Virtus.pro
1.552
Heroic
2.325
Romanticos
vs
9z Academy
Gamers Club  -  10:00 pm May 27, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Romanticos
1.763
9z Academy
1.98
Permitta
vs
Preasy
European Pro League 16 Div 1  -  8:00 am May 28, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
Permitta -1.5
2.117
Preasy +1.5
1.65

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.05
Under 2.5
1.68
The MongolZ
vs
Gaimin Gladiators
MESA Nomadic Masters Spring 2024 - Upper bracket quarterfinals  -  10:15 am May 28, 2024
 

Winner

Average
The MongolZ
1.488
Gaimin Gladiators
2.49

Map handicap

Average
The MongolZ -1.5
2.566
Gaimin Gladiators +1.5
1.464

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.924
Under 2.5
1.798
ENCE Academy
vs
CPH Wolves
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2  -  1:00 pm May 28, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
ENCE Academy -1.5
3.4
CPH Wolves +1.5
1.267

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.85
Sampi
vs
ENTERPRISE
YGames PRO Series 2024  -  3:00 pm May 28, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Sampi
1.58
ENTERPRISE
2.273

Map handicap

Average
Sampi -1.5
2.792
ENTERPRISE +1.5
1.392

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.88
Under 2.5
1.82
Preasy
vs
Young Ninjas
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2  -  4:00 pm May 28, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Preasy
2.84
Young Ninjas
1.38

Map handicap

Average
Preasy +1.5
1.568
Young Ninjas -1.5
2.27

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2
Under 2.5
1.72
CPH Wolves
vs
The Agency CLan
Appolo1 Series: Phase 2  -  6:00 pm May 28, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
CPH Wolves -1.5
1.76
The Agency CLan +1.5
1.95

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.3
Under 2.5
1.55
BLEED
vs
Chinggis Warriors
MESA Nomadic Masters Spring 2024 - Upper bracket quarterfinals  -  4:00 am May 29, 2024
 

Winner

Average
BLEED
1.02
Chinggis Warriors
12.465

Map handicap

Average
BLEED -1.5
1.208
Chinggis Warriors +1.5
4.076

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
4.294
Under 2.5
1.186
OG
vs
ATOX
MESA Nomadic Masters Spring 2024 - Upper bracket quarterfinals  -  7:15 am May 29, 2024
 

Winner

Average
ATOX
7.665

Map handicap

Average
ATOX +1.5
2.684

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.908
Under 2.5
1.368
Passion UA
vs
Illuminar
EU Pro League  -  8:00 am May 29, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Passion UA
1.237
Illuminar
3.773

Map handicap

Average
Passion UA -1.5
1.95
Illuminar +1.5
1.768

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2.1
Under 2.5
1.65
MASONIC
vs
CYBERSHOKE
CCT Europe Online Series #5  -  8:00 am May 29, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
MASONIC +1.5
1.593
CYBERSHOKE -1.5
2.2

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
2
Under 2.5
1.72
Leon
vs
NOM
CCT Europe Online Series #5  -  11:00 am May 29, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
Leon -1.5
2.933
NOM +1.5
1.35

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.85
Sinners
vs
Brazylijski luz
YGames PRO Series 2024  -  3:00 pm May 29, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Sinners
1.577
Brazylijski luz
2.27

Map handicap

Average
Sinners -1.5
2.79
Brazylijski luz +1.5
1.393

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.88
Under 2.5
1.82
777
vs
WOPA
CCT Europe Online Series #5  -  5:00 pm May 29, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
777 -1.5
2.933
WOPA +1.5
1.35

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.85
Infinite
vs
Illuminar
YGames PRO Series 2024  -  6:00 pm May 29, 2024
 

Winner

Average
Infinite
2.357
Illuminar
1.533

Map handicap

Average
Infinite +1.5
1.422
Illuminar -1.5
2.655

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.88
Under 2.5
1.82
Aurora
vs
3DMAX
ESL Challenger League Season 47: Europe  -  5:00 pm June 4, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
Aurora -1.5
3.133
3DMAX +1.5
1.32

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.85
Sangal
vs
9 Pandas
ESL Challenger League Season 47: Europe  -  5:00 pm June 4, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
Sangal -1.5
2.933
9 Pandas +1.5
1.35

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.85
Rooster
vs
Bad News Kangaroos
ESL Challenger League Season 47: Oceania  -  8:00 am June 6, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
Rooster -1.5
3.133
Bad News Kangaroos +1.5
1.32

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.85
Mindfreak
vs
Vantage
ESL Challenger League Season 47: Oceania  -  8:00 am June 6, 2024
 

Map handicap

Average
Mindfreak -1.5
2.8
Vantage +1.5
1.387

Total maps

Average
Over 2.5
1.85
Under 2.5
1.85

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

EXCLUSIVE BONUSES

Only on BitOdds!

  • Free bets
  • Free spins
  • Deposit matches
Get crypto bonuses

Edge alerts

We have set up alerts when there are opportuntites to gamble crypto with the odds in your favor. We guarantee 100% privacy, your information will not be shared.

Best odds sportsbooks

Best odds frequency Edge
42.01%5.03%
22.94%5.99%
32.02%6.07%
22.21%6.76%
12.68%8.19%
View all

Settings