CS:GO赔率对比

Entropiq
vs
eSuba
CCT Central Europe Series #2  -  11:00 上午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Entropiq
1.318
eSuba
3.18

地图让分

平均
Entropiq -1.5
2.118
eSuba +1.5
1.658

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
2.062
小于 2.5
1.695
KTRL
vs
OG Academy
CCT South Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  11:00 上午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
KTRL
2.747
OG Academy
1.423

地图让分

平均
KTRL +1.5
1.563
OG Academy -1.5
2.303

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
2.033
小于 2.5
1.707
Young Ninjas
vs
Center
CCT North Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  11:00 上午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Young Ninjas
1.02
Center
12.093

地图让分

平均
Young Ninjas -1.5
1.227
Center +1.5
3.9

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
4.063
小于 2.5
1.217
Illuminar
vs
Lilmix
CCT North Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  11:00 上午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Illuminar
1.923
Lilmix
1.923
Team Finest
vs
Into the Breach
Elisa Invitational  -  12:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Team Finest
1.535
Into the Breach
2.38

地图让分

平均
Team Finest -1.5
2.655
Into the Breach +1.5
1.438

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
1.945
小于 2.5
1.79
Furia
vs
Virtus.pro
ESL Pro League Season 16 - Playoff - Round of 12 (Best of 3)  -  1:30 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Virtus.pro
2.186

地图让分

平均
Furia -1.5
2.922
Virtus.pro +1.5
1.38

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
1.956
小于 2.5
1.814
00 Prospects
vs
Astralis Talent
CCT North Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  2:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
00 Prospects
1.583
Astralis Talent
2.267

地图让分

平均
00 Prospects -1.5
2.697
Astralis Talent +1.5
1.42

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
1.947
小于 2.5
1.78
OG
vs
ENTERPRISE
CCT Central Europe Series #2  -  2:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
ENTERPRISE
6.822

地图让分

平均
OG -1.5
1.508
ENTERPRISE +1.5
2.432

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
2.72
小于 2.5
1.405
needDOCTOR
vs
Kyoto
CCT South Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  2:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
needDOCTOR
1.147
Kyoto
4.94
Copenhagen Flames
vs
Club Brugge
CCT North Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  2:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Copenhagen Flames
1.213
Club Brugge
3.93

地图让分

平均
Copenhagen Flames -1.5
1.853
Club Brugge +1.5
1.843

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
2.21
小于 2.5
1.583
Fnatic Rising
vs
One Tap
ESEA Season 42: Advanced Division - Europe  -  4:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Fnatic Rising
1.358
One Tap
2.9

地图让分

平均
Fnatic Rising -1.5
2.198
One Tap +1.5
1.604

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
2.056
小于 2.5
1.676
Aurora
vs
Into the Breach
CCT Central Europe Series #2  -  5:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Aurora
1.408
Into the Breach
2.73

地图让分

平均
Aurora -1.5
2.35
Into the Breach +1.5
1.54

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
1.968
小于 2.5
1.762
Entropiq
vs
X-Kom Ago
ESEA Premier Division  -  5:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Entropiq
1.367
X-Kom Ago
2.927

地图让分

平均
Entropiq -1.5
2.21
X-Kom Ago +1.5
1.603

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
2.13
小于 2.5
1.65
Zero Tenacity
vs
EUMIX
CCT South Europe Series #1: Closed Qualifier  -  5:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Zero Tenacity
1.11
EUMIX
5.81
Sprout
vs
K23
ESL Challenger League Season 42: Europe  -  5:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

地图让分

平均
Sprout -1.5
2.616

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
1.968
小于 2.5
1.768
Heroic
vs
Natus Vincere
ESL Pro League Season 16 - Playoff - Round of 12 (Best of 3)  -  5:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Natus Vincere
1.478

地图让分

平均
Heroic +1.5
1.472
Natus Vincere -1.5
2.572

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
1.922
小于 2.5
1.834
Fourteen
vs
VELOX
Master League Portugal  -  6:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Fourteen
1.518
VELOX
2.422
LDLC OL
vs
LDLC OL
NumberOne  -  6:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
LDLC OL
5.302
LDLC OL
1.122
EYEBALLERS
vs
Iron Branch
ESEA Advanced EU  -  6:30 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

地图让分

平均
EYEBALLERS +1.5
1.477
Iron Branch -1.5
2.473

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
2.023
小于 2.5
1.703
EG Black
vs
Kari
ESL Challenger League Season 42: North America  -  9:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
EG Black
1.112
Kari
5.408

地图让分

平均
EG Black -1.5
1.548
Kari +1.5
2.292

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
2.612
小于 2.5
1.435
Daotsu
vs
Corinthians Academy
Gamers Club Liga Series A  -  10:00 下午 9月 28, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Corinthians Academy
4.908
BHOP
vs
Iron Blood
ESL Challenger League Season 42: North America  -  1:00 上午 9月 29, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
BHOP
1.54
Iron Blood
2.297

地图让分

平均
BHOP -1.5
2.622
Iron Blood +1.5
1.43

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
1.96
小于 2.5
1.748
BLUEJAYS
vs
MASONIC
Elisa Invitational  -  9:00 上午 9月 29, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
BLUEJAYS
1.678
MASONIC
2.098

地图让分

平均
BLUEJAYS -1.5
2.935
MASONIC +1.5
1.365

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
1.945
小于 2.5
1.775
forZe
vs
los kogutos
CCT Central Europe Series #2  -  11:00 上午 9月 29, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
forZe
1.277
los kogutos
3.457

地图让分

平均
forZe -1.5
2.03
los kogutos +1.5
1.713

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
2.103
小于 2.5
1.657
Sinners
vs
BLUEJAYS
CCT Central Europe Series #2  -  11:00 上午 9月 29, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Sinners
1.863
BLUEJAYS
1.863

地图让分

平均
Sinners -1.5
3.457
BLUEJAYS +1.5
1.27

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
1.853
小于 2.5
1.853
ECSTATIC
vs
Saw
Elisa Invitational  -  12:00 下午 9月 29, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
ECSTATIC
2.06

地图让分

平均
ECSTATIC +1.5
1.335
Saw -1.5
3.055

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
1.938
小于 2.5
1.78
MOUZ
vs
Team Liquid
ESL Pro League Season 16 - Playoff - Quarter final (Best of 3)  -  1:30 下午 9月 29, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Team Liquid
1.666

地图让分

平均
MOUZ +1.5
1.364
Team Liquid -1.5
2.968

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
1.912
小于 2.5
1.832
9Z
vs
HONORIS
CCT Central Europe Series #2  -  2:00 下午 9月 29, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
9Z
1.277
HONORIS
3.457

地图让分

平均
9Z -1.5
2.03
HONORIS +1.5
1.713

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
2.103
小于 2.5
1.657
Cloud 9
vs
FaZe Clan
ESL Pro League Season 16 - Playoff - Quarter final (Best of 3)  -  5:00 下午 9月 29, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Cloud 9
2.04
FaZe Clan
1.732

地图让分

平均
Cloud 9 +1.5
1.33
FaZe Clan -1.5
3.147

总地图

平均
大于 2.5
1.9
小于 2.5
1.867
ALTERNATE aTTaX
vs
No Limit
ESL Meisterschaft: Autumn 2022  -  7:15 下午 9月 29, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
ALTERNATE aTTaX
1.497
No Limit
2.43
ALTERNATE aTTaX
vs
No Limit
ESL Meisterschaft: Autumn 2022  -  8:15 下午 9月 29, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
ALTERNATE aTTaX
1.487
No Limit
2.47
Sprout
vs
forZe
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  9:00 上午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

Bad News Eagles
vs
Eternal Fire
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  9:00 上午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Bad News Eagles
1.824
Eternal Fire
1.892
G2
vs
ECSTATIC
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  10:15 上午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
ECSTATIC
5.572
Cloud 9
vs
B8
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  10:15 上午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
FaZe Clan
vs
GamerLegion
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  11:30 上午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
FaZe Clan
1.12
GamerLegion
5.462
Team Spirit
vs
1win
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  11:30 上午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Team Spirit
1.603
1win
2.223
Aurora
vs
Fnatic
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  12:45 下午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Aurora
2.817
Fnatic
1.393
NiP
vs
Astralis
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR A - Group Stage  -  12:45 下午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Astralis
2.195
Team Vitality
vs
FANTASY
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR B - Group Stage  -  2:00 下午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Team Vitality
1.05
FANTASY
8.235
Virtus.pro
vs
Monte
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR B - Group Stage  -  2:00 下午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Virtus.pro
1.293
Monte
3.3
Heroic
vs
Saw
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR B - Group Stage  -  3:15 下午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Team Falcons
vs
K23
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR B - Group Stage  -  3:15 下午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
Team Falcons
1.53
K23
2.377
MOUZ
vs
OG
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR B - Group Stage  -  4:30 下午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
ENCE
vs
HEET
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR B - Group Stage  -  4:30 下午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均
BIG
vs
Sangal
Intel Extreme Masters Road to Rio 2022: European RMR B - Group Stage  -  5:45 下午 10月 4, 2022
 

获胜者

平均