Permitta
vs
Sampi
European Pro League Season 15
-
8:00 am avril 18, 2024
Bleed
vs
ALTERNATE aTTaX
RES European Series #2
-
9:00 am avril 18, 2024
BIG
vs
Leon
TP World Championship - EU Q1
-
9:30 am avril 18, 2024
ENTERPRISE
vs
Nexus
YaLLa Compass Spring 2024
-
10:00 am avril 18, 2024
ENCE Academy
vs
mouz NXT
European Pro League Season 15
-
10:30 am avril 18, 2024
Handicap de cartes
HAVU
vs
ALTERNATE aTTaX
Elisa Invitational
-
12:00 pm avril 18, 2024
Handicap de cartes
Amkal
vs
Guild Eagles
TP World Championship - EU Q1
-
12:30 pm avril 18, 2024
Handicap de cartes
RUBY
vs
NOM
CCT Europe Online Series #1
-
2:00 pm avril 18, 2024
Team Secret
vs
Nemiga
TP World Championship - EU Q1
-
3:30 pm avril 18, 2024
Handicap de cartes
Nexus
vs
Young Ninjas
RES European Series #2
-
6:00 pm avril 18, 2024
Handicap de cartes
ENCE Academy
vs
Viperio
CCT Europe Online Series #1
-
8:00 am avril 19, 2024
Handicap de cartes
Sinners
vs
Dynamo Eclot
European Pro League Season 15
-
8:00 am avril 19, 2024
ALTERNATE aTTaX
vs
Zero Tenacity
CCT Europe Online Series #1
-
11:00 am avril 19, 2024
Handicap de cartes
Apeks
vs
ex-Sprout
ESL Challenger League Season 47: Europe
-
6:00 pm avril 20, 2024
ALTERNATE aTTaX
vs
Space
ESL Challenger League Season 47: Europe
-
6:00 pm avril 20, 2024
Handicap de cartes
Virtus.pro
vs
Fnatic
ESL Pro League Season 19 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals (Best of 3)
-
11:30 am avril 23, 2024
Handicap de cartes
3DMAX
vs
Saw
ESL Pro League Season 19 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals (Best of 3)
-
11:30 am avril 23, 2024
Eternal Fire
vs
Astralis
ESL Pro League Season 19 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals (Best of 3)
-
2:30 pm avril 23, 2024
Handicap de cartes
Team Vitality
vs
Sharks
ESL Pro League Season 19 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals (Best of 3)
-
2:30 pm avril 23, 2024
Handicap de cartes
FaZe Clan
vs
Imperial
ESL Pro League Season 19 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals (Best of 3)
-
5:30 pm avril 23, 2024
Handicap de cartes
TyLoo
vs
G2
ESL Pro League Season 19 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals (Best of 3)
-
11:30 am avril 24, 2024
MOUZ
vs
Bad News Kangaroos
ESL Pro League Season 19 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals (Best of 3)
-
11:30 am avril 30, 2024
GamerLegion
vs
ENCE
ESL Pro League Season 19 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals (Best of 3)
-
11:30 am avril 30, 2024
Heroic
vs
NiP
ESL Pro League Season 19 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals (Best of 3)
-
2:30 pm avril 30, 2024
Furia
vs
Team Liquid
ESL Pro League Season 19 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals (Best of 3)
-
5:30 pm avril 30, 2024
forZe
vs
Monte
ESL Pro League Season 19 - Group Stage - Upper bracket quarterfinals (Best of 3)
-
5:30 pm avril 30, 2024